Jamie (jamie_s) wrote in best_of_skaters,
Jamie
jamie_s
best_of_skaters

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Kinky Muffins

Yes...you read the subject right.

CoatrackFlirtJen: *takes a bite out of her muffin and looks at it* omg it looks like Bran!
CutieDancerJams: You mean it has highlighted hair on it?
CoatrackFlirtJen: yes someone took a highlighter and coloured on my muffin!
CoatrackFlirtJen: and now it looks like bran!
CutieDancerJams: So...it looks like someone ran over it with a car and then tried to make it look normal but it didn't work? ;-)
CoatrackFlirtJen: yes exactly like that!

CoatrackFlirtJen: OMG Jams did you do that to my muffin?
CutieDancerJams: No.
CoatrackFlirtJen: must of been Bran, he wanted me to look at my muffin and think of him
CutieDancerJams: Oh I have no doubt in my mind that Brandon did that to your muffin
CutieDancerJams: We should call him in and report him for muffin abuse. ;-)
CoatrackFlirtJen: MUFFIN ABUSE!!! *FOCL*
CoatrackFlirtJen: he had a motive
CutieDancerJams: Yes he did. They could send him to jail for that. LOL
CoatrackFlirtJen: he wants to be the muffin ruler of the world
CoatrackFlirtJen: treason!!!!
CutieDancerJams: YES! TREASON! *LMAO*'
CoatrackFlirtJen: he could spend the rest of his life in prison
CutieDancerJams: Poor brandon. Never abuse muffins.
CoatrackFlirtJen: never ever abuse muffins. Poor muffins can't defend themselves
CutieDancerJams: *pets a muffin*
CoatrackFlirtJen: *kisses a muffin*
CutieDancerJams: *makes out with a muffin*
CoatrackFlirtJen: I wonder if a muffin would moan if you touch it at the right place
CutieDancerJams: Hmm...good question. Maybe it would have an orgasm and ooze blueberry juice
CoatrackFlirtJen: *crack ups* you have to touch the right blueberry tenderly for it to do that
CutieDancerJams: Oh gosh...
CutieDancerJams: *LMAO*
CoatrackFlirtJen: I wonder if Tim Hortons sells those muffins
CutieDancerJams: I'm not sure jen. Maybe you should write a letter and tell them to
CoatrackFlirtJen: I might just go to tim hortons headquarters and tell them
CutieDancerJams: Haha...I'm sure they'll love our idea. ;-)
CoatrackFlirtJen: oh yes. Everyone would buy the orgasmic muffins
CutieDancerJams: Of course they would! I know I would!
CoatrackFlirtJen: yes I mean who wouldn't want to have their muffins ozzing blueberry juice when they play with the blueberries on top of the muffin
CutieDancerJams: Mmm...it just makes me want to oral the muffin. ;-)
CoatrackFlirtJen: yes you have to play with the muffin before it has the orgasm
CutieDancerJams: shelin329: and then you have to have lots of napkins
CoatrackFlirtJen: yes for protection
CutieDancerJams: Yes..because you wouldn't want to have an accident
CoatrackFlirtJen: no way! who wants all the blueberry juice on you!
CutieDancerJams: That would be messy
CoatrackFlirtJen: just don't shower with the muffin
CutieDancerJams: No because then it will get soggy and it won't preform right.
CoatrackFlirtJen: yes and you'll have to dump him and get a new one
CutieDancerJams: Yep! Because no one wants to give a soggy muffin an orgasm
CoatrackFlirtJen: no soggy muffins don't get orgasms half the time
CoatrackFlirtJen: no matter how hard you try
CutieDancerJams: shelin329: Yeah and then they have to take muffin Viagra
CutieDancerJams: This is so great. I'm going to post it in BOS. Brandon will die.

Cue Brandon dying.
~*James*~
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 15 comments
You both scare me. David Pelletier girls shouldn't think of stuff like this!
Mmm...orgasmic muffins are yummy. I want to oral one. *licks lips*
Bakery sluts!
Am I one too?
Of course! Everyone wants to be one.
Wheeee! *is a bakery slut*
whooo for bakery sluts!!! *grabs her muffin*
*FOCLMAO* Oh my god! Only you two could make muffins dirty!
I'll bet you'd thought you'd never see the day when muffins were dirty...oh wait...you want to see a horny brandon so I guess you will. ;)
*from bottom of hole* Jamie Silverstein......I'm going to get you!
I'm, like, so scared. *rolls eyes*
Well. This is more than I ever needed to know about muffins.
Can You add me to your friends list!

I am a figure skater!
I just came in my pants...
Hey I thought this was skateboarding room...
that is one of the best things i think i have ever read.....